Old Saratoga Athletic Association Old Saratoga Athletic Association

Old Saratoga Athletic Association

2018 OPENING DAY PARADE Saturday, April 28th at 9am 

2018 Challenger Sports - British Soccer Camp will be August 6th-10th at Schuyler Park

REGISTRATION NOW OPEN - CLICK HERE

Current Open Board Member positions:

  • Cheerleading Commissioner (2018 Season)
  • Basketball Commissioner (2019 season)

Current Open Volunteer positions:

  • (None) Check back at a later date! 

Contact a Board Member for more info or come to our next meeting! 

The continued existence and success of our organization and programs depends on community volunteers.  Thank you to all of our OSAA Board Members, Coaches, and Parents! 

The next meeting of the OSAA will be at 7:30 PM on Wednesday, April 18th at the SCS Elementary School. ALL WELCOME

DSCN0666-35-800-500-95
DSCN0670-38-800-500-95
DSCN0675-41-800-500-95
DSCN0689-62-800-500-95
DSCN0690-63-800-500-95
DSCN0692-65-800-500-95
DSCN0693-66-800-500-95
DSCN0694-67-800-500-95
DSCN0695-68-800-500-95
DSCN0696-69-800-500-95
DSCN0697-70-800-500-95
DSCN0698-71-800-500-95
DSCN0726-94-800-500-95
DSCN0728-95-800-500-95
DSCN0730-97-800-500-95
DSCN0731-98-800-500-95
DSCN0736-102-800-500-95
DSCN0737-103-800-500-95
Old Saratoga Athletic Association
PO Box 72
Schuylerville, NY 12871

501(c)(3)

The Old Saratoga Athletic Association is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization that serves as the principle organization for youth sports in the Schuylerville Central School District area.