Old Saratoga Athletic Association Old Saratoga Athletic Association

Baseball/Softball Parade

DSCN0686-60-800-500-95
DSCN0688-61-800-500-95
DSCN0689-62-800-500-95
DSCN0690-63-800-500-95
DSCN0691-64-800-500-95
DSCN0692-65-800-500-95
DSCN0693-66-800-500-95
DSCN0694-67-800-500-95
DSCN0695-68-800-500-95
DSCN0696-69-800-500-95
DSCN0697-70-800-500-95
DSCN0698-71-800-500-95
DSCN0699-72-800-500-95
DSCN0701-73-800-500-95
DSCN0702-74-800-500-95
DSCN0703-75-800-500-95
DSCN0704-76-800-500-95
DSCN0706-77-800-500-95
DSCN0707-78-800-500-95
DSCN0708-79-800-500-95
DSCN0709-80-800-500-95
DSCN0710-81-800-500-95
DSCN0711-82-800-500-95
DSCN0712-83-800-500-95
DSCN0713-84-800-500-95
DSCN0715-85-800-500-95
DSCN0717-86-800-500-95
DSCN0718-87-800-500-95
DSCN0719-88-800-500-95
DSCN0720-89-800-500-95
DSCN0722-90-800-500-95
DSCN0723-91-800-500-95
DSCN0724-92-800-500-95
DSCN0725-93-800-500-95
DSCN0726-94-800-500-95
DSCN0728-95-800-500-95
DSCN0729-96-800-500-95
DSCN0730-97-800-500-95
DSCN0731-98-800-500-95
DSCN0732-99-800-500-95
DSCN0733-100-800-500-95
DSCN0736-102-800-500-95
DSCN0737-103-800-500-95

The next meeting of the OSAA will be at 7:30 PM on Wednesday, April 18th at the SCS Elementary School. ALL WELCOME

Old Saratoga Athletic Association
PO Box 72
Schuylerville, NY 12871

501(c)(3)

The Old Saratoga Athletic Association is a 501(c)(3) non-profit organization that serves as the principle organization for youth sports in the Schuylerville Central School District area.